Gniazdo tablicowe proste 5P 32A 400V czerwone IP44 3451 MEN3451

MENNEKES 3451 Straight Panel Mounted Socket, IP 44 Protection, 6 hours Earth Position, 5 Pole, 32 A Current, 400V, Red

Gniazdo tablicowe proste 5P 32A 400V czerwone IP44 3451 MEN3451

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.02
Delivery from £20.99

Gniazdo 32A 5P IP44 tablicowe 3451 MENNEKES 9138

£17.47
Delivery from £19.99

MENNEKES 3451 Straight Panel Mounted Socket, IP 44 Protection, 6 hours Earth Position, 5 Pole, 32 A Current, 400V, Red

In stock
£19.69
Delivery from £16.00

5P 32A 400V Panel Socket Straight Red IP44 3451 ProTOP

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Gniazdo tablicowe proste 5P 32A 400V czerwone IP44 3451 MEN3451

Cheapest offer

£16.02
ebay.co.uk