2 Go Inks Set of 4 Ink Cartridges to replace Brother LC970 and LC1000 Compatible/non-OEM for Brother DCP, MFC, FAX Printers (8 Inks), Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow

Go Inks Ink Cartridges – Replace Brother LC970 & LC1000 – Compatible Non‑OEM – 2 Sets (B/C/M/Y)

Used Offers from

2 Go Inks Set of 4 Ink Cartridges to replace Brother LC970 and LC1000 Compatible/non-OEM for Brother DCP, MFC, FAX Printers (8 Inks), Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.15
Delivery from £4.49

8 Ink Cartridges for Brother DCP-153C DCP-560CN MFC-240C MFC-665CW - 2x Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
GBP 1.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

8 Ink Cartridges for Brother DCP-350C DCP-770CW MFC-465CN MFC-845CW - 2x Set

Cheapest Total Price
£10.85
GBP 1.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

8 Ink Cartridges for Brother DCP-150C DCP-540CN MFC-235C MFC-660CN - 2x Set

Cheapest Total Price
£10.85
GBP 1.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

8 Ink Cartridges for Brother DCP-330C MFC-440CN MFC-685CW MFC-885CW - 2x Set

Cheapest Total Price
£10.85
GBP 1.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

8 Ink Cartridges for Brother DCP-135C DCP-357C MFC-885CW MFC-5860CN - 2x Set

Cheapest Total Price
£10.85
GBP 1.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

8 Ink Cartridges for Brother DCP-157C DCP-750CN MFC-3360C MFC-680CN - 2x Set

Cheapest Total Price
£10.85
GBP 1.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

8 Ink Cartridges for Brother DCP-130C DCP-353C MFC-260C MFC-5460CN - 2x Set

Cheapest Total Price
£10.85
GBP 1.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Compatible LC1000 Ink Cartridge Set for Brother DCP & MFC Printers - 8 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
£10.85
GBP 1.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Go Inks Set of 4 Ink Cartridges to replace Brother LC970 and LC1000 Compatible/non-OEM for Brother DCP, MFC, FAX Printers (8 Inks), Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Colour: Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Pack size: 8 Contains: 20ml and 15ml Replaces: LC970Bk, LC970C, LC970M, LC970Y / LC1000Bk, LC1000C, LC1000M, LC1000Y For use in Brother DCP-130C DCP-135C DCP-150C DCP-153C DCP-157C DCP-330C DCP-350C DCP-353C DCP-357C DCP-540CN DCP-560CN DCP-750CW DCP-750CN DCP-770CW / MFC-235C MFC-240C MFC-260C MFC-3360C MFC-440CN MFC-465CN MFC-5460CN MFC-5860CN MFC-660CN MFC-665CW MFC-680CN MFC-685CW MFC-845CW MFC-885CW
£9.15
amazon.co.uk