HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with EVA Tyres, Manual Clutch, Braking, Adjustable Seat for Age 3-6 Years, Green

Go Kart Ride On Racer Kids Children Hand Brake Pedal Powered Adjustable EVA Tyre

4.3 (8)

HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with EVA Tyres, Manual Clutch, Braking, Adjustable Seat for Age 3-6 Years, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Go Kart Ride On Racer Kids Children Hand Brake Pedal Powered Adjustable EVA Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Kids Children Pedal Go Kart Ride On Racer Braking System Adjustable Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Kids Pedal Go Kart Green Steel/Plastic 105x54x61cm EVA Foam Tyres Handbrake Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.25
GBP 88.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart, Kids Ride On Racer with EVA Tyres, Manual Clutch, Braking, Adjustable Seat for Age 3-6 Years, Green

Cheapest offer

Kids Go-Kart: Great driving fun for your little ones. The sleek racing design makes you want to be outside, which offers hours of driving and fun. Fast on Move: Non-slip pedal allows your kids to move forward quickly. Driving forwards and backward is equally possible. Safe Driving: The chain is safely hidden, and it comes with a handbrake and a clutch to ensure safety. This way, your child comes to a safe stop even when driving at full speed. Textured Wheels: With 4 big textured plastic wheels, your kids can drive it wherever they want. Those durable plastic wheels allow for a smooth and low-noise ride which is abrasion resistant. Product Information: Overall Dimension: 105L x 54W x 61H cm, Seat Dimension: 35L x 30.5W x 40H cm. Suitable for kids 3-6 years old., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£71.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 24V White Electric Go Kart For Kids With Adjustable Seat - Red | TJ Hughes
£234.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
hauck Lightning, Green - Go Kart for Kids Age 4 to 8 up to 50 kg, Girls & Boy Ride-On Race Car with Rubber Tyres, Adjustable Seat, Handbrake, Sturdy Steel Frame
£92.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart For Kids With Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start, White
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£96.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

8 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
2
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.es Kunde

All good, good quality.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

We bought it as a gift for a child.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Really lovely, it's brilliant – all the children love it.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Something really extraordinary and very durable.

via trustami