Goddess BioTech Restorative Hair Shampoo 8 Fl Oz

GODDESS BioTech Blowout Restorative Shampoo restorative shampoo for deep hair repair 240 ml

Goddess BioTech Restorative Hair Shampoo 8 Fl Oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Goddess BioTech Restorative Shampoo 240ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£32.15
Free Delivery

Goddess BioTech Restorative Hair Shampoo 8 Fl Oz

In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery

Goddess BioTech Shampoo 240 ml

2-7 days delivery
£33.75
Delivery from £4.95
Goddess BioTech Restorative Hair Shampoo 8 Fl Oz

Cheapest offer

Biotech repair for damaged hair: developed for hair that needs more than standard care - our repair shampoo combines deep cleansing with real build-up. Mild coconut surfactants gently remove residue, prebiotic beetroot reduces hair breakage and frizz, glycerine moisturises to the tips. Deep cleansing shampoo and moisturising shampoo in one - pH 5.5-6 HOW IT WORKS: Two peptides, two levels - this makes our restructuring shampoo different. Micropeptide penetrates the cortex, repairs damaged fibers from the inside. Macropeptide lays on the cuticle protectively - seals moisture, smooths the structure. Each wash actively builds hair instead of just cleaning it THE GODDESS MOLECULE: Our proprietary biotech formula - clinically tested. Up to 173% more hair strength, heat protection up to 232°C, blocks 90% environmental deposits. Visibly thicker, fuller strands and more flexibility with every application. The basis of Bioprotection - a new category that protects and builds hair from the inside in the long term For all hair types: dry hair, damaged hair, coloured hair, chemically treated - our formula works for any structure. Protects wet hair in its most sensitive phase, preserves the scalp microbiome. Daily use possible - massage in, rinse, done. For best results combine with Biotech Restorative Conditioner WHO WE ARE: Founded by women, out of the barbershop - we know what hair really needs. With the concentrated expertise of our partners Denise Russell & Edward Connaghan - responsible for building several billion haircare brands in over 150 countries - we have developed the Goddess molecule: a proprietary macromicropeptide technology that protects and repairs hair on two levels simultaneously. The beginning of a new era in biotech hair care
£29.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Goddess BioTech Blowout Leave-in Restorative Hair Mask 300ml
£147.25
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goddess BioTech Blowout™ Restorative Shampoo and Conditioner Duo, 240ml & 200ml
£58.00
131.82 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery