Goddiva One Shoulder Sequin Evening Maxi - Emerald Green by Goddiva - Emerald - 16

Sparkly One-Shoulder Long Evening Dress Women Goddiva Vert 44

Used Offers from

Goddiva One Shoulder Sequin Evening Maxi - Emerald Green by Goddiva - Emerald - 16

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.60
Free Delivery

Goddiva Women's One Shoulder Sequin Evening Maxi in Emerald | Size: 16 Goddiva Emerald 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.60

Goddiva One Shoulder Sequin Evening Maxi In Emerald Emerald

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.60

Sparkly One-Shoulder Long Evening Dress Women Goddiva Vert 44

1-3 business days
£68.26
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

CHICTRY Kids Girls Street Hip Hop Dance Costume Mesh Long Sleeve One Shoulder Crop Top with Sparkly Metallic Harem Pants Set Gold&Black 15-16 Years
£15.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Maxi Dresses for Women 2025 Women's Sequin Sparkly Glitter Club Dress One Shoulder Ruched Bodycon Dress Wedding Guest Dresses for Women (Brown, M)
£20.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sequin Jumpsuit for Women UK Sale Sparkly Sleeveless One-Shoulder Playsuits Sexy Glitter High Waist Jumpsuits Ladies Elegant Wedding Outfits Party Cocktail Prom Club Festival Romper
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sparkly Tops for Women UK 80s One Shoulder Long Mesh Sleeve Blouses Glitter Carnival Christmas Evening Party Tops Ladies Off Shoulder Sequins T-Shirt Elegant Casual Festive Blouses (03-Gold, M)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Goddiva One Shoulder Sequin Evening Maxi - Emerald Green by Goddiva - Emerald - 16

Cheapest offer

Cut for standout eveningwear, the Goddiva One Shoulder Sequin Evening Maxi Dress brings a polished finish to formal occasions. This emerald green gown is set with an asymmetric neckline and a one-shoulder silhouette, finished with a cut-out detail for a modern edge. Maxi length styling is balanced by a mermaid hem, creating a defined shape that suits black-tie events, galas, prom and bridesmaid duties. An all-over sequin design catches the light, while a full lining adds a smooth feel through the body. The shell combines polyester with elastane for added stretch, with a polyester lining to complete the look. Key features Emerald green with all-over sequin design Maxi length Asymmetric neckline One-shoulder cut with cut-out detail Mermaid hem Shell: 95% polyester, 5% elastane; lining: 100% polyester Sizing Model is 5’9 and wears a UK 8 / EU 36 / US 4 ...
£54.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com