Goddiva Women's Sequin Cuffed Ankle Trouser in Emerald | Size: 14 Goddiva Emerald 14

Women's Trousers Goddiva Sequin Cuffed Ankle Vert 42

Used Offers from

Goddiva Women's Sequin Cuffed Ankle Trouser in Emerald | Size: 14 Goddiva Emerald 14

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.50

Goddiva Sequin Cuffed Ankle Trouser In Emerald Emerald

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.50

Women's Trousers Goddiva Sequin Cuffed Ankle Vert 42

1-3 business days
£41.53
Delivery from £16.99

Goddiva Sequin Cuffed Ankle Trouser - Emerald by Goddiva - Emerald - 14

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Goddiva Women's Sequin Cuffed Ankle Trouser in Emerald | Size: 14 Goddiva Emerald 14

Cheapest offer

Festive party season is here and what's a better way to be in the spirit of it than adding an eye-catching sequin piece to your wardrobe. These ankle trousers are a serious must have addition to your closet. They have a flattering high rise and feature cuffed ankles for the perfect fit. This gorgeous cuffed ankle trouser from Goddiva is sure to turn heads wherever you go. It features a subtle colour which will look good with any top and give you that sassy touch. Wear them with heels and a top for a night out with friends, or team them with a work blazer and pumps when you're meeting for drinks or opt for sneakers and a white tee for a casual look | Goddiva Women's Sequin Cuffed Ankle Trouser in Emerald | Size: 14
£40.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com