Godox iT30Pro Black iFlash TTL Camera Flash Nikon

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£66.89

Godox iT30Pro Mini Speedlite Flash for NiKon

in stock 3-5 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £2.99

GODOX iFLASH iT30Pro TTL Mini Speedlite Compact High-Speed Sync On-Camera Flash with Adjustable Power & Rechargeable Battery (Nikon)

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Godox iT 30 Pro Nikon iFlash TTL Camera Flash - Black

2-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 120 g
Height 46 mm
Depth 47 mm
Width 65 mm

Features

Camera brands compatibility Nikon
Flash guide number 100 m
Channels quantity 32 channels
Flash modes Auto, Manual
Brand specific flash systems TTL
Wide-angle diffuser Yes
Built-in display Yes
Multi flash Yes
USB port Yes
Wireless connection Yes
Product colour Black
Type Compact flash
Approx. number of flashes 560
Approximate recycling time 1.5 s

Power

Input voltage 7.4 V
Battery technology Lithium
Battery capacity 900 mAh
Battery type Built-in
Power supply type Battery

Product information

At a glance

• Guide Number: 30 for optimal lighting
• Flash Duration: 1/8000s for motion freezing
• Zoom Range: Adjustable 24-200mm for versatile shots

Similar products

Godox iT30Pro Black iFlash TTL Camera Flash Fuji
£66.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Godox iT30Pro Black iFlash TTL Camera Flash Canon
£66.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Godox iT30Pro Black iFlash TTL Camera Flash Sony
£66.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Godox Mini iT30Pro C iT30 Pro C for Canon TTL Flashlight Wireless Touch Screen Portable Flashlight HSS 1/8000 Second Compatible with Mirrorless Cameras External Flash Compatible for Canon Black
£75.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Godox iT30Pro Black iFlash TTL Camera Flash Nikon

Cheapest offer

The Godox iT30Pro Black iFlash TTL Camera Flash (Nikon) is Godox's first mini TTL flash. Weighing just 120 grams, it delivers lightning-fast TTL auto-exposure in all lighting conditions, grab it and start taking beautiful, balanced shots right away.
£66.89
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk