Godox X2T-P - Transmitter for Pentax
Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£53.89
Delivery from £9.99
Godox X2T-F Transmitter for Pentax
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £51.49
Godox X2T-O TTL Wireless Flash Trigger for Olympus Panasonic, Support 1/8000s HSS Function, 5 Dedicated Group Button and 3 Function Button for Quick Setting
£51.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Godox X2T-O TTL Wireless Flash Trigger for Olympus Panasonic, Support 1/8000s HSS Function, 5 Dedicated Group Button and 3 Function Button for Quick Setting
£51.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Godox V480 O V480-O TTL Flash for Olympus Panasonic Cameras w/ X2T-O Trigger, GN50 1/8000 HSS, 1.7s Recycle Time, 2.4G Wireless, Built-in Modeling Light, Li-ion Battery Touchscreen Speedlight
£218.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Godox X2T-P TTL Wireless Flash Trigger 1/8000s HSS 2.4G Wireless Transmission for Pentax K-1/645Z/K70/K50, Godox V1 TT350S AD200 AD200Pro, iPhone X/8/8, HUAWEI P20 Pro/Mate 10
£63.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Godox X2T-P TTL Wireless Flash Trigger for Pentax, Support 1/8000s HSS Function, 5 Dedicated Group Button and 3 Function Button for Quick Setting
£53.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GODOX AD100 Pro Portable Flash Head With X2T-O Trigger, 100Ws TTL HSS Magnetic Fit Lightweight Portable Compact Off-Camera Strobe Modelling Light Wireless Li-ion Battery AD100Pro Studio Photography
£351.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery