GodTear: Eternal Glade Starter Set Board Game with 12 Detailed Miniatures, Tabletop Combat Game (2 Players)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.77
Free Delivery

GODTEAR ETERNAL GLADE BOARD GAME COMPLETE CORE STARTER SET - NEW AND SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Delivery from £4.00

GodTear: Eternal Glade Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 8 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Delivery from £42.97

GodTear: Eternal Glade Starter Set Board Game with 12 Detailed Miniatures, Tabletop Combat Game (2 Players)

£55.00
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Godtear Eternal Glade Starter Set Miniatures Combat Game

Will usually delivered within 33 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.28
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Godtear Eternal Glade Starter Set Miniatures Combat Game

£95.28
Free Delivery

Godtear: Eternal Glade Starter Set - Beginner RPG Roleplaying Board Game with 12

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.48
Free Delivery
GodTear: Eternal Glade Starter Set Board Game with 12 Detailed Miniatures, Tabletop Combat Game (2 Players)

Cheapest offer

Godtear is a dynamic tabletop combat game for two players The Eternal Glade box set includes everything you need for two players to get started No assembly required! Godtear is an out-of-the-box experience. Taking control of your warband, you’ll fight to claim godtears, ascend the throne of immortality, and gain untold power. 12 highly detailed, pre-coloured and pre-assembled miniatures: Champion Nia, The Crystalmancer, Nia’s followers - 3 Quartzlings , Champion Morrigan, Lich Queen of the Frozen Wastes, Morrigan’s followers - 5 Cold Bones, 2 Banners, Double-Sided Battlefield, 10 Dice, 24 Objective Hexes, 6 Profile Cards, 3 Dashboards, 85 Tokens, Manufacturer: Steamforged Games
£38.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Godtear: Keera, The Dragon Princess Champions Set
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Godtear: Grimgut, The Vile Champions Set
£27.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Godtear: Maxen, The Artificer Champion Set
£26.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steamforged - Shapers Champions Set - Godtear: Rattlebone, Prophet of the Ascended Past
£26.36
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Godtear: Lorsann, The Autumnal Wind Champions Set
£29.14
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery