Godtear Lily, Thornsinger of the Azure Forest & Thornlings, Champions Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.01
Free Delivery

Godtear Lily, Thornsinger of the Azure Forest & Thornlings - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Steamforged Godtear Lily, Thornsinger of the Azure Forest & Thornlings, SFGT-026

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.01
Free Delivery

Godtear Lily, Thornsinger of the Azure Forest & Thornlings, Champions Set

In stock
£70.90
Delivery from £2.80

Godtear Lily, Thornsinger of the Azure Forest & Thornlings, Champions Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£73.69
Free Delivery
Godtear Lily, Thornsinger of the Azure Forest & Thornlings, Champions Set

Cheapest offer

Awaken the power of nature with Lily, Thornsinger of the Azure Forest Older than the woods she wanders, nothing escapes Lily’s notice, even the tiniest sapling. In her wake, she leaves a trail of crystalline fairy dust that empowers her allies and ensnares her foes. Around her, an overgrowth of Thornlings sink their roots, ready to confront anyone foolish enough to trespass in their forest home. Sprinkle some fae magic on your Godtear warband! Lily might not be an offensive powerhouse, but don’t underestimate her. What she lacks in direct attacks, she makes up for with powerful support abilities and fae trickery. Using fairy dust, she’s the first ever champion able to seed boons and blights on the battlefield for other characters to step on, helping her friends and hindering her foes! Lily’s loyal followers are the Thornlings - woodland beings who sink their roots deep and entangle enemies to slow them down. Meanwhile, Lily flits around the battlefield with impressive speed, leaving treats and traps in her wake! Inside this box is everything you need to bring the Shaper champion Lily, Thornsinger of the Azure Forest and her Thornlings to your tabletop. Use this expansion with any Godtear starter set for a ready-to-go warband., Manufacturer: Steamforged Games Ltd
£33.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk