Godtear: Maxen, The Artificer Champion Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.88
Free Delivery

Godtear: Maxen, The Artificer Champion Set

In stock
£28.20
Free Delivery

Godtear: Maxen, The Artificer Champion Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.60
Free Delivery

Godtear: Maxen, The Artificer Champion Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Godtear: Maxen the Artificer Miniatures - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Godtear: Maxen, The Artificer Champion Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.68
Free Delivery

`Godtear: Maxen, The Artificer` Game NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.42
Free Delivery
Godtear: Maxen, The Artificer Champion Set

Cheapest offer

Designed for use with either The Godtear Borderlands or The Eternal Glade starter set, this expansion includes everything you need Unleash the firestorm with Maxen, the Artificer. Possessed of a brilliant mind, Maxen easily grasps concepts beyond mortal understanding. Proof can be seen in his flock of mechanical Gearhawks. Inside this box is everything you need to add the Slayer champion Maxen, the Artificer, to your Godtear warband., Manufacturer: Steamforged Games
£26.88
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk