Godzilla 2004 Figure - 6" (15.24cm) Scale PVC Action Figure with Nuclear Blast Accessory - Collectible Godzilla Toy in Window Box Packaging for Fans & Collectors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

BANDAI - Godzilla - 6in Action Figure - Godzilla 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bandai Godzilla 2004 6 inch Action Figure

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£24.99
Delivery from £2.00

Godzilla - 6In Action Figure - Godzilla 2004

2 - 4 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery
Godzilla 2004 Figure - 6" (15.24cm) Scale PVC Action Figure with Nuclear Blast Accessory - Collectible Godzilla Toy in Window Box Packaging for Fans & Collectors

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC GODZILLA 2004 DESIGN: Relive the epic battles of the legendary Kaiju with this highly detailed 6" (15.24cm) Godzilla 2004 figure inspired by the classic "Godzilla: Final Wars" film. PREMIUM QUALITY & ARTICULATION: Made from durable PVC, this action figure features 5-10 points of articulation for dynamic posing, perfect for play or display. NUCLEAR BLAST EFFECT ACCESSORY: Includes a striking nuclear blast effect piece to recreate iconic moments from the Godzilla universe. COLLECTOR-FRIENDLY PACKAGING: Comes in a high-end window box, ideal for gifting or displaying while keeping your collectible in pristine condition. EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION: Part of an exclusive range featuring Godzilla 2004, Mecha Godzilla 2002, and Godzilla 2023 (Minus One) - a must-have lineup for fans of the classic series and Hollywood blockbusters., Manufacturer: Godzilla
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Namco - Godzilla - Godzilla 2004, 6" Action Figure Set
£45.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMASHII NATIONS - Godzilla Final Wars - Godzilla [2004] (Reissue) S.H.MonsterArts Action Figure
£93.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Movie Monster Series - Godzilla Final Wars - Anguirus 2004 Bandai Action Figure
£40.66
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Action Figure – Movie Monster Series: Godzilla Final Wars Gigan 2004
£40.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery