Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 11-Inch Giant Godzilla Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Limited Edition Packaging Inspired by Hollow Earth Landscape, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Monsterverse Godzilla 11´´ Giant Figure Multicolor Kids

9-11 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 11-Inch Giant Godzilla Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Limited Edition Packaging Inspired by Hollow Earth Landscape, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+

£34.13
Free Delivery

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 11-Inch Giant Godzilla Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Limited Edition Packaging Inspired by Hollow Earth Landscape, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+

In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 11-Inch Giant Godzilla Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Limited Edition Packaging Inspired by Hollow Earth Landscape, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 11-Inch Giant Godzilla Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Limited Edition Packaging Inspired by Hollow Earth Landscape, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 11-Inch Giant Godzilla Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Limited Edition Packaging Inspired by Hollow Earth Landscape, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+

In stock
£36.26
Free Delivery

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 11-Inch Giant Godzilla Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Limited Edition Packaging Inspired by Hollow Earth Landscape, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire 11" Giant Godzilla Evolved Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire, 11-Inch Giant Godzilla Action Figure Toy, Iconic Collectable Movie Character, Limited Edition Packaging Inspired by Hollow Earth Landscape, Suitable for Ages 4 Years+

Cheapest offer

ICONIC ACTION FIGURE FROM THE NEW EMPIRE MOVIE: Immerse yourself in the epic clash between the king of the monsters and the ruler of Skull Island with the launch of the latest movie 'The New Empire'. Experience the ultimate battle of the century with this exclusive GxK collectable action figure, featuring realistic representations of the characters and highly articulated joints for dynamic poses AUTHENTIC: The Godzilla x Kong 11” Giant Godzilla figure is highly detailed with intricate designs to capture the essence of the King of Monsters in his movie look. From his precise sculpting to imposing figure, every detail is made to match the new movie, ensuring an authentic representation of his iconic character BATTLE POSES: Standing at 11” tall, the Giant Godzilla figure is ready to reign over any display or play setting. With multiple points of articulation, Godzilla is ready for action, so you can recreate your favorite scenes from his epic battles! MOVIE PACKAGING: Giant Godzilla comes in bright, bold Godzilla x Kong packaging inspired by the fearsome Hollow Earth landscape in the new movie! COLLECT THEM ALL: Complete your monstrous collection with other figures and accessories from the new Godzilla x Kong line. Choose from a wide range of characters, including old allies, dangerous foes, and new challengers to recreate epic battles and awesome new adventures!, Manufacturer: Flair Leisure Products
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bandai Skar King Godzilla Vs Kong 16 Cm Figure
£94.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.26
Godzilla x Kong 11 inches Giant Shimo Figure
£13.08
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Godzilla X Kong The New Empire 6 Inch Evolved Figure
£8.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Monsterverse King Kong Gxk 11´´ Giant Figure Grey Kids
£28.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99