GOKI 51589 Bedding Set for Dolls

Goki 3 Piece Pink Stripes Bedding Set For Dolls House | Size: 1 Pack Goki Multicolor 1 Pack

GOKI 51589 Bedding Set for Dolls

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Goki Bedding for Dollhouse Furniture Pink Stripe Imaginative Childrens Kids Toy

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Goki Bedding For Dollhouse Furniture

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
GOKI 51589 Bedding Set for Dolls

Cheapest offer

Bedding Set For Dolls bright and colourful great fun Model number: 51589, Manufacturer: GOKI
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 500 mm
Weight 150 g
Depth 235 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)

Features

Product type Dollhouse bedding
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Product colour Pink, White
Material Textile
Suitable for Play dollhouse

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Construction: Durable for active play.
• Kid-Friendly: Non-toxic materials for safety.
• Vibrant Design: Bright colors spark imagination.

Similar products

Goki Puzzle - African Savannah 57347 - 96 Wooden Pieces, Multicolor
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Goki 6 Piece Camping Family Set Of 4 Flexible Wooden Figures For Ages 3+
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
goki 6 Piece Wooden Traffic Sound Puzzle with Vehicle Sounds: 30 x 21 x 3.4 cm
£27.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goki Wooden Elf Door Set (22 Pieces)
£17.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goki 36 Piece Colourful Lotto Farm, Circus Game For 2-4 Players For Ages 3+
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery