Women's Trainers Gola Chicago Bleu 37

Gola Chicago Womens Fashion Trainers in Navy Blue - 4 UK

Women's Trainers Gola Chicago Bleu 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£63.25
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Women's Chicago Sneaker, Navy/Navy/Ice Blue, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£77.49
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Trainers Gola Chicago Bleu 37

Cheapest offer

This heritage jogger is a perfectly polished version of a sportswear classic. The Chicago for women Gola features a phylon midsole and a striking navy and ice blue color combination on the upper. There are plenty of reasons to rave about the Chicago, it's an 80s sneaker style that has it all, with a sporty aesthetic full of punch and common sense.- Phylon outsole- Look fashion key- Thick outsole- Main upper in 60 recycled parachute nylon - Pants from jogging Heritage
£63.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Chicago Womens Fashion Trainers in Wine - 5 UK
£59.72
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chicago Marron 40
£59.72
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola CHICAGO Womens Fashion Trainers in Navy Blue - 8 UK
£34.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Women's Trainers Gola Chicago Blanc 38
£63.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chicago Marron 41
£59.72
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99