Children's Trainers Gola Eagle Strap Blanc 33

Gola Classics 'Eagle Strap' Kids Strap Trainers in Off-White | Size: 1 Gola Classics Off-White 1

Children's Trainers Gola Eagle Strap Blanc 33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.26
Delivery from £16.99

Gola / Children's Shoes (Trainers) Eagle Strap in White 1 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£41.23
Free Delivery

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Eagle Strap in White 1 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£43.40
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers Gola Eagle Strap Blanc 33

Cheapest offer

The children's sneakers Gola Eagle Strap are the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality, ideal for young adventurers. Designed by the renowned brand Gola, these trainers are made to support children in their daily activities while standing out with a trendy look.For juniors, the Eagle Strap model stands out for its thoughtful design that prioritises the wellbeing of young growing feet. The upper is made from quality materials, ensuring both lightness and durability. Every step taken in these sneakers is a promise of comfort, thanks to a soft and flexible sole that adapts to the child's natural movements.The Velcro fastening system also allows for quick putting on, so kids can easily slip on and off their shoes without the help of an adult. This encourages independence while ensuring optimal support.The timeless design of the Gola Eagle Strap ensures they can be paired with many outfits, whether for a day at school, a trip to the park, or a sporting activity. By choosi...
£34.26
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Eagle '86 Blanc 38
£57.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Eagle '86 Blanc 39
£57.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Eagle Blanc 41
£57.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Eagle Blanc 42
£57.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Eagle Blanc 37
£57.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99