Leather Trainers Gola Equipe II Blanc 43

Gola Classics Equipe Ii Leather Men's Trainers Size: 9 Colour : White / Cement / Navy

Leather Trainers Gola Equipe II Blanc 43

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.39
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Equipe II Leather, White/Cement/Navy, 10

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£63.71
Delivery from £9.99
Leather Trainers Gola Equipe II Blanc 43

Cheapest offer

A pared-back gum cup sole featuring side wall stitch detailing is teamed with a white leather lace to toe classic upper to create Equipe II Leather for men. This go-to trainer choice is versatile and easily styled with your favourite jeans or chinos for an everyday relaxed look. The fresh white upper is complemented with a cement grey Gola wingflash trim and navy heel tab and lining• Men's white trainers• Terrace influenced trainers• '70s trainers• Gum outsole• Authentic Gola design
£52.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Classics Equipe Ii Suede Men's Trainers Size: 11 Colour : Navy / Smoke / Green
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics Equipe Ii Suede Men's Trainers Size: 10 Colour : Navy / Smoke / Green
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Trainers Gola Equipe Ii Blanc 41
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics II Equipe Leather Mens Trainers White
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics Equipe II Leather Mens Casual Retro Vintage Trainers Black
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery