Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 43

Gola Classics Men's 'Equipe Suede II' Suede Lace-Up Trainers in Khaki | Size: 9 Gola Classics Khaki 9

Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Equipe II Suede in Green 9

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.19
Free Delivery

Gola Classics Men's 'Equipe Suede II' Suede Lace-Up Trainers in Khaki | Size: 9 Gola Classics Khaki 9

3-5 working days
£75.00

Similar products

(6) Gola Classics Harrier Suede Mens Trainers
£46.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola - Harrier Leather - Sneakers size 9, grey
£73.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leather Trainers Gola Torpedo Blanc 42
£85.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leather Trainers Gola Torpedo Blanc 46
£85.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Harrier Classics Mens Khaki White Suede Sneakers Trainers Shoes Size 8-12
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 43

Cheapest offer

The Gola Equipe II Suede trainers are an ideal choice for those looking to combine style and comfort in their daily lives. Designed by the renowned British brand Gola, these sneakers embody relaxed elegance while offering exceptional performance.Carefully made, these trainers are crafted from high-quality suede, which gives them a soft and pleasant texture. The suede is not only aesthetically pleasing, but it also contributes to the durability of the shoes, standing up to the test of time and the challenges of everyday life.The design of the Gola Equipe II Suede trainers is influenced by retro style, inspired by sports classics, while incorporating contemporary elements that will appeal to all fashion lovers. Their classic silhouette makes them easy to wear with a variety of outfits, whether for a casual look or a more polished outing. Optimised Comfort: Featuring a cushioned insole, these sneakers provide pleasant support for your feet, even during long days. Reliable Grip: Th...
£47.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk