Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 37

Gola Classics Women's 'Daytona Blaze' Metallic Lace-Up Trainers in Gold | Size: 4 Gola Classics Gold 4

Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Daytona Blaze Trainers Gold-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 37

Cheapest offer

Mix a vintage-inspired jogger with a striking colour palette of subtle gold, misty green, and eternal green, and you have the all-new Daytona Blaze shoe for women. This reimagined version of the Daytona style from Gola features an oversized EVA midsole that gives a nod to the brand's heritage roots. Its distinctive colours add a feminine touch to this unisex silhouette that can be dressed up or down.Striking coloursRetro 90s joggerLace-up running shoes for womenLadies' trainersEVA midsole
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Torpedo Beige 38
£63.25
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Torpedo Womens Fashion Trainers in Bone Otter - 6 UK
£63.25
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's Torpedo Sneakers, Bone/Otter/Green Mist, 6
£59.72
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's sneakers Classics Bullet Blaze Trainers
£28.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's leather Trainers Gola Classics Torpedo Blanc 42
£63.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99