Leather Trainers woman Gola Cyclone Trainer Noir 41

Gola Cyclone Leather Women's Black/White/Gum Trainers - UK 8 / EU 41 / US 10

Used Offers from

Leather Trainers woman Gola Cyclone Trainer Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£85.63
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Women's Cyclone Leather Black/White/Gum Sneakers CLB743BH (US)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.29
Delivery from £14.39

Similar products

Gola Womens Black White Dark Gum Cyclone Leather Trainer
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola - Women's Cyclone Leather - Sneakers size 4, black
£82.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gola Cyclone Leather Women's Black/White/Gum Trainers - UK 5 / EU 38 / US 7
£85.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
(7) Gola Cyclone Womens Fashion Trainers in White Red
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leather Trainers woman Gola Cyclone Trainer Noir 41

Cheapest offer

With the distinctive branding of Gola, the Cyclone is the sister style of the best-selling women's Torpedo. Differentiated by its rubber sole, which is slightly deeper than that of the Torpedo, this classic black and white leather combo can be worn continuously. Favoured by fashion lovers, there’s no doubt about the Cyclone’s versatility.• Trainers with a rubber sole• Design inherited from Gola• Lace-up trainers for women• Trainers for ladies• Black trainers for women
£85.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.