Trainers Gola Daytona Chute Bleu 42

Gola Daytona Chute Mens Casual Trainers in Navy Tabacco - 8 UK

Trainers Gola Daytona Chute Bleu 42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.10
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Daytona Chute, Men's Fashion Sneakers, Navy Tobacco Burgundy, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£68.65
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Gola Daytona Chute Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

The new edition of Daytona Chute combines old-school nylon with an urban color palette. This trendy vintage jogger silhouette in nylon parachute has been reimagined from the Gola catalog. Featuring iconic Gola branding , an EVA-striped midsole and a lugged outsole, this men's everyday sneaker, executed in navy blue with tobacco brown and bordeaux, continues to be an easy choice. Upper in nylon recycled parachute (%) EVA midsole Jogging with laces Gola Classic sports shoe for men Sports shoe design vintage
£55.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Daytona Chute Mens Casual Trainers in Navy Tabacco - 10 UK
£52.43
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Daytona Chute Mens Fashion Trainers in Navy Rhino - 9 UK
£52.43
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Daytona Chute Womens Fashion Trainers in Khaki - 4 UK
£53.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Shoes (Trainers) DAYTONA CHUTE in Kaki 5
£55.10
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Daytona Chute CLB337NC Trainers, Khaki Bone Lavender, 4 UK
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery