Suede Trainers Gola Daytona Blanc 42

Gola Daytona, Off White Cement Black, 42 EU

Suede Trainers Gola Daytona Blanc 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£73.95
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Mens Daytona Trainer, White, Size 8, Men White

Check retailer for delivery time
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gola Classics Men's 'Daytona ' Nylon Lace-Up Trainers in Off-White | Size: 8 Gola Classics Off-White 8

3-5 working days
£80.00

Similar products

Gola Women's Daytona Chute Sneaker, Coral/Deep Red/Off White, 7 UK
£73.95
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Daytona, Black Tobacco Off White, 9 UK
£68.02
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Quadrant Blanc 37
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Daytona, Off White Cement Black, 9 UK
£68.02
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gola Daytona Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Sun - 8 UK
£77.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Suede Trainers Gola Daytona Blanc 42

Cheapest offer

The Gola Daytona for men is a vintage jogging sneaker in 90s colours. This reimagined running silhouette, from the archives of Gola, features a striped EVA midsole and a grippy outsole, all enhanced by a tricolour upper. This iconic sneaker adds a touch of originality and dynamism to your outfit.Tricolour upper• Striped EVA midsole• Lace-up jogging shoe• Men's sneakers Gola Classics• Classic style
£73.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk