Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 36

Gola Elan Glitz Suede Women's Navy/Fuchsia/Emerald Trainers - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 36

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£63.25
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Elan Glitz Women's Sneakers, Navy Fuchsia Emerald, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£75.50
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 36

Cheapest offer

The women’s trainers Gola Elan Glitz embody the perfect balance between contemporary style and comfort. Designed specifically for women, these sneakers combine elegance and functionality, making them an ideal choice to complete your everyday wardrobe.Part of the renowned brand Gola, these trainers stand out with their sleek design and superior finish. The streamlined silhouette of the Elan Glitz adapts to all occasions, whether it's a casual outing in the city or a Sunday stroll.Among their technical features, these sneakers offer: Optimal support thanks to a robust construction that ensures stability and durability. A midsole providing excellent cushioning, ideal for long-lasting comfort. A soft inner lining that gently hugs the foot without compromising breathability. A versatile design that pairs well with both casual outfits and more refined looks.The Gola Elan Glitz is a sneaker that prioritises the combination of aesthetics and well-being, allowing you to stay stylish...
£63.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Rouge 38
£63.25
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Elan Glitz, Fuchsia/Emerald/Black, 7
£117.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.38
Gola Elan Glitz Suede Women's Fuchsia/Emerald/Black Trainers - UK 8 / EU 41 / US 10
£114.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Marron 39
£63.25
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 40
£66.19
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99