Baskets Gola Classics Elan Bleu 42

Gola Elan - Men's Trainers - Navy-Sun-Iceberg, Navy Sun Iceberg, 42 EU

Used Offers from

Baskets Gola Classics Elan Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£85.63
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Mens Elan, Navy, Size 8, Men Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Gola Men's Elan Sneaker, Marine Blue/White, 11 UK
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola ELAN Mens Casual Trainers in Green White - 9 UK
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Elan Mens Fashion Trainers in Green Black - 8 UK
£85.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Men's Elan Sneaker, Marine Blue/White, 11 UK
£85.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Elan Mens Fashion Trainers in Green Black - 10 UK
£85.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Baskets Gola Classics Elan Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

Born in 1971 and making an authentic claim to its all sports heritage, Elan for men ups the style barometer in trainers. This Gola trainer features a heritage gum sole, reminiscent of days in the school gym, whilst classic colour combinations give a thoroughly modern perspective with a contrasting air of nostalgia. Featured here in bone suede with a navy Gola wingflash side trim.Men's suede trainersSuede trainers'70s trainersGum outsoleAuthentic Gola design
£85.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk