Gola Classics Men's Elan Leather Trainers White

Gola Elan Mens Casual Trainers in Green White - 8 UK

Used Offers from

Gola Classics Men's Elan Leather Trainers White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£90.00

Gola Men's Elan Fashion Sneakers, Evergreen White, 9 UK

In stock
£114.76
Delivery from £12.72

Gola Men's Elan Fashion Sneakers, Evergreen White, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Gola Men's Elan Fashion Sneakers, Evergreen White, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£189.39
Delivery from £10.72

Similar products

Gola Men's Elan Sneaker, Marine Blue/White, 11 UK
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola ELAN Mens Casual Trainers in Green White - 9 UK
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Elan Mens Fashion Trainers in Green Black - 8 UK
£85.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Men's Elan Sneaker, Marine Blue/White, 11 UK
£85.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Elan Mens Fashion Trainers in Green Black - 10 UK
£85.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Classics Men's Elan Leather Trainers White

Cheapest offer

Born in 1973 the Gola Elan trainer for men features a heritage gum sole, reminiscent of days in the school gym, whilst classic colour combinations give a thoroughly modern perspective with a contrasting air of nostalgia. Featured here in evergreen suede with a white Gola wingflash side trimBrand: GolaUpper: Leather, Linning, Textile, Sole: other
£90.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)