Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Bleu 40

Gola Elan Trainer CLB538ET Women's Trainers, Deep Blue Off White Shocking Pink, 8 UK

Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Bleu 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.72
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Women's Elan - Sneakers size 7, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.96
Free Delivery
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Bleu 40

Cheapest offer

When it comes to traditional sports shoes, Gola has a story to tell, and the Elan, a versatile training shoe, is proof of that. Its old-school rubber sole, in a perfect vintage hue, reminds you of school sports sessions, while bright colour combinations like this coral and white give it a distinctly modern look. If you see the resemblance to Gola's iconic model, the Harrier, you’re not wrong: the Elan is practically its twin, with an extra panel at the heel for a touch of added colour. It's selling like hot cakes: it's the trendiest Gola women's sneaker of the season.Lace-up sneakers• Suede upper• Heritage sneakers Gola• Colourful sneakers• Rubber outsole
£59.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Elan Trainer CLB538ET Women's Trainers, Deep Blue Off White Shocking Pink, 7 UK
£75.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Trainer Vert 39
£63.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Trainer Vert 38
£63.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Trainer Bleu 39
£63.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Trainer Bleu 40
£63.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99