Women's sneakers Gola Elan Rose 41

Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Fuchsia Black - 8 UK

Women's sneakers Gola Elan Rose 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.25
Delivery from £16.99

Gola ELAN Women's Low Trainers, Festival Fuchsia, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.54
Free Delivery

Gola ELAN Women's Low Trainers, Festival Fuchsia, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.50
Delivery from £9.99
Women's sneakers Gola Elan Rose 41

Cheapest offer

When it comes to sporting heritage, Gola has a story to tell, andElan 's roots as a versatile training shoe can be authentically claimed. The old-school gum sole, in the right tone vintage, recalls days spent in the school gym, while saturated color combinations such as fuchsia, black and evergreen, give a women's training shoe with a thoroughly modern look. You won't be mistaken if you see the resemblance to Gola's flagship Harrier model. The Elan is almost a twin, but with an extra tongue in the heel for an extra touch of color. Selling as fast as we get them, they're Gola the hottest women's sneaker of the season. Lace-up shoe Suede upper Heritage shoe Gola Luminous sneakers Gum outsole
£63.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 5 UK
£39.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 40
£66.19
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sneakers Gola Elan Rose 36
£66.19
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Elan Leather Women's Low Pro Lace Retro Evergreen Trainers (White Green, UK 6)
£63.25
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 6
£39.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery