Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quad Blanc 37

Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Casual Trainers in Off White Green - 4 UK

Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quad Blanc 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.45
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, Off White Evergreen Gold Sun, 5 UK

In stock
£68.20
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Classics Women's Grandslam Quad Trainers White

2-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Gola Women's Grandslam Quadrant Fashion Sneakers, White, 4 UK
£33.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Grandslam Quadrant CLB207XK, Trainers, Gold, 7 UK
£78.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
(4) Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Multicolour
£67.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Cerise - 6 UK
£84.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Quad Blanc 37

Cheapest offer

Taking Gola's classic Grandslam shoe and transforming it with a color palette glamour, the Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's excellent use of color. The combination of off-white, evergreen, gold and sun provides a feminine, modern sneaker option for those looking for a point difference in their footwear choices. - Smooth recycled PU main upper at 80 - Brightly colored panels - Wedge sole - Trendy women's sports shoe - Classic style
£61.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk