Suede Trainers Gola Harrier Bleu 45

Gola Harrier Men's Trainers Deep Blue Off White Burgundy, Deep Navy Offwihte, 45 EU

Suede Trainers Gola Harrier Bleu 45

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£54.29
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Gola Harrier Suede - Sneakers size 11, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49
Suede Trainers Gola Harrier Bleu 45

Cheapest offer

The Harrier is the flagship model from Gola. This legendary sneaker silhouette has been worn by many personalities over the last few decades. A true classic, the Harrier for men from Gola needs no introduction. Available in an endless colour palette, this sneaker is a must-have for the season and will never let you down.Inspired by the original model from 1968• Retro style• Lace-up closure• Available in leather or suede
£54.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Men's Low Harrier Trainers, Navy Santorini Cma192ed, 11 UK
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola - Harrier Leather - Sneakers size 7, grey
£68.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gola Men's Harrier Sneaker, Navy/Ash/Moody Orange, 7 UK
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather sneakers Gola Harrier Blanc 43
£57.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Harrier Classics Mens Brown Suede Sneakers Trainers Shoes Size 8-15
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery