Trainers Gola Hawk Suede 86 Bleu 45

Gola Hawk Suede 86 CMB571EC Trainers, Blue, 11.5

Used Offers from

Trainers Gola Hawk Suede 86 Bleu 45

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.54
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Hawk 86 Mens Fashion Trainers in Moonlight - 11 UK

In stock
£67.86
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Hawk Suede '86 in Kaki 9
£54.08
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Hawk Suede '86, Light Caramel/Gum, 10
£52.54
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Hawk Suede '86, Light Caramel/Gum, 9
£77.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Women's Hawk Suede '86 Sneaker, Navy/Terracotta/Gum, 5 UK
£47.72
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's Hawk Suede '86 Sneaker, Evergreen/Candy/Gum, 7 UK
£94.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
Trainers Gola Hawk Suede 86 Bleu 45

Cheapest offer

A new addition to the famous Gola Hawk family is the all-new Hawk Suede '86. The authentic and sought-after design of the Hawk is revamped with a genuine quality suede upper in khaki and a rubber sole. Its warm and casual style gives off a vintage vibe, making it the perfect addition to any wardrobe for everyday use and to add character to any outfit.• Authentic Gola design• 80s sneakers• Retro trainers• Heritage sneakers• Classic court style
£52.54
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk