Trainers Gola Hawk '86 Rouge 43

Gola Men's Hawk Suede '86 Shoes, Lu Rust Gum, 9.5 UK

Trainers Gola Hawk '86 Rouge 43

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Hawk Suede '86 - Sneakers size 9, brown/red

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery
Trainers Gola Hawk '86 Rouge 43

Cheapest offer

A new addition to the iconic Gola Hawk family is the brand new Hawk Suede '86. The authentic and sought-after design of the Hawk is reimagined with a quality black suede upper and a rubber sole. Its warm and casual style gives off a vintage vibe that makes it the perfect addition to any wardrobe for everyday wear and to add character to any outfit.• Authentic design Gola• '80s sneakers• Retro trainers• Heritage sneakers• Classic court style
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gola Hawk 86 Mens Casual Trainers in Bone - 12 UK
£74.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gola Hawk 86 Mens Casual Trainers in Bone - 8 UK
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Classics Hawk Leather Men's | Court Shoes | White / Orange / Navy | UK Size 10
£44.99
Go to shop
expresstrainers.com
Delivery from £4.99
(9) Gola Hawk 89 Mens Fashion Trainers in Off White Khaki
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Hawk 86 Mens Fashion Trainers in Moonlight - 11 UK
£65.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99