Trainers Gola Hawk Suede '86 Beige 41

Gola Men's Hawk Suede '86 Trainers, bone navy rubber, 7 UK

Used Offers from

Trainers Gola Hawk Suede '86 Beige 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£56.89
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Mens Hawk Suede '86, Beige, Size 7, Men Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Gola Hawk 86 Mens Casual Trainers in Bone - 8 UK
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Hawk 86 Mens Casual Trainers in Bone - 12 UK
£71.34
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gola - Hawk Suede '86 - Sneakers size 9, sand
£71.34
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gola Hawk 86 Mens Fashion Trainers in Moonlight - 11 UK
£67.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
(9) Gola Hawk 89 Mens Fashion Trainers in Off White Khaki
£77.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Gola Hawk Suede '86 Beige 41

Cheapest offer

The Gola Hawk Suede '86 trainers are the perfect blend of retro style and modern comfort. Designed by the iconic British brand Gola, these sneakers take inspiration from 80s models, offering a look that will appeal to both vintage fashion enthusiasts and those looking for everyday comfort.Made from high-quality suede, these shoes feature a soft and luxurious texture that adds an elegant touch to your outfits. The lightweight structure of the trainers ensures a pleasant wear throughout the day, whether for a casual outing or navigating the city. The rubber sole provides excellent grip, allowing you to move confidently on various surfaces.The Gola Hawk Suede '86 are not only a smart choice for your wardrobe but also pay tribute to the brand's heritage that has stood the test of time while staying current. Every detail, from the design to the materials, reflects craftsmanship and attention to quality, ensuring trainers that will last.Here are some features of these trainers: Retro...
£56.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk