Trainers Gola Hawk '86 Rouge 41

Gola Men's Hawk Suede '86 Trainers, Lu Rust Gum, 7 UK

Trainers Gola Hawk '86 Rouge 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Hawk Suede '86 - Sneakers size 7, brown/red

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery
Trainers Gola Hawk '86 Rouge 41

Cheapest offer

A new addition to the iconic Gola Hawk family is the brand new Hawk Suede '86. The authentic and sought-after design of the Hawk is reimagined with a quality black suede upper and a rubber sole. Its warm and casual style gives off a vintage vibe that makes it the perfect addition to any wardrobe for everyday wear and to add character to any outfit.• Authentic design Gola• '80s sneakers• Retro trainers• Heritage sneakers• Classic court style
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Hawk 86 Mens Casual Trainers in Bone - 12 UK
£74.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gola Hawk 86 Mens Casual Trainers in Bone - 8 UK
£57.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Hawk 86 Mens Fashion Trainers in Moonlight - 11 UK
£65.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
(9) Gola Hawk 89 Mens Fashion Trainers in Off White Khaki
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola - Hawk Suede '86 - Sneakers size 9, sand
£57.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99