Trainers Gola Daytona Chute Noir 44

Gola Mens Daytona Chute, Black/Cement/Off White, 11 UK

Trainers Gola Daytona Chute Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.31
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Classics Men's 'Daytona Chute' Nylon Lace-Up Trainers in Black | Size: 10 Gola Classics Black 10

3-5 working days
£80.00

Similar products

(7) Gola Daytona Chute Mens Fashion Trainers in Khaki Black
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Daytona Chute Mens Casual Trainers in Navy Tabacco - 10 UK
£49.92
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Classics Men's Daytona Chute Trainers Khaki
£75.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
(9) Gola Daytona Chute Mens Casual Trainers in Navy Tabacco
£73.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Daytona Chute Mens Casual Trainers in Navy Tabacco - 8 UK
£71.21
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.73
Trainers Gola Daytona Chute Noir 44

Cheapest offer

Combining old-school nylon with an urban colour palette, this new Daytona Chute model is a real standout. This vintage nylon parachute jogger silhouette has been reimagined from the Gola catalogue. With its iconic Gola branding, EVA midsole, and patterned outsole, this men's everyday shoe available in black, cement grey, and off-white remains an easy choice.80% recycled parachute nylon for the main bodyEVA midsoleLace-up joggerMen's Gola Classics shoeVintage shoe design
£44.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk