Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 41

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Daytona Blaze in Beige 8

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.08
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Classics Women's 'Daytona Blaze' Metallic Lace-Up Trainers in Gold | Size: 8 Gola Classics Gold 8

3-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 6 UK
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£52.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£64.80
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£59.46
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 41

Cheapest offer

Mix a vintage-inspired jogger with a striking colour palette of subtle gold, misty green, and eternal green, and you have the all-new Daytona Blaze shoe for women. This reimagined version of the Daytona style from Gola features an oversized EVA midsole that gives a nod to the brand's heritage roots. Its distinctive colours add a feminine touch to this unisex silhouette that can be dressed up or down.Striking coloursRetro 90s joggerLace-up running shoes for womenLadies' trainersEVA midsole
£54.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk