Laced trainers for women Gola Daytona Chute Rose 37

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Daytona Chute in Pink 4

Laced trainers for women Gola Daytona Chute Rose 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.10
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Women's Daytona Chute Sneaker, Salmon/Red Ochre/Off White, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£81.67
Delivery from £9.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Daytona Chute Rose 37

Cheapest offer

Enhance an off-duty look with Gola women's Daytona Chute. Inspired by '90s jogger designs, this trainer silhouette stays true to form with its naïve upper and EVA midsole. Combining comfort and a feminine colour palette of salmon, red ochre and off white, this sneaker choice ticks your season trainer boxes.80% recycled parachute nylon main body upper'90s retro joggerWomen's lace up trainerLadies' sneakersEVA midsole
£55.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£61.75
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£56.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£56.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Cyclone Womens Fashion Trainers in Red Off White - 8 UK
£73.50
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery