Trainers Gola Hawk Suede '86 Vert 44

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Hawk Suede '86 in Kaki 10

Used Offers from

Trainers Gola Hawk Suede '86 Vert 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.87
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Hawk Suede '86 in Kaki 10

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£69.12
Free Delivery

Gola Mens Hawk Suede '86, Khaki, Size 10, Men Khaki

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 6 UK
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£52.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£64.80
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£59.46
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Gola Hawk Suede '86 Vert 44

Cheapest offer

The Gola Hawk Suede '86 trainers are the perfect blend of retro style and modern comfort. Designed by the iconic British brand Gola, these sneakers take inspiration from 80s models, offering a look that will appeal to both vintage fashion enthusiasts and those looking for everyday comfort.Made from high-quality suede, these shoes feature a soft and luxurious texture that adds an elegant touch to your outfits. The lightweight structure of the trainers ensures a pleasant wear throughout the day, whether for a casual outing or navigating the city. The rubber sole provides excellent grip, allowing you to move confidently on various surfaces.The Gola Hawk Suede '86 are not only a smart choice for your wardrobe but also pay tribute to the brand's heritage that has stood the test of time while staying current. Every detail, from the design to the materials, reflects craftsmanship and attention to quality, ensuring trainers that will last.Here are some features of these trainers: Retro...
£57.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk