Women's Trainers Gola Tornado Trainer Vert 39

Gola Tornado Women's Emerald/Candy Trainers - UK 6 / EU 39 / US 8

Women's Trainers Gola Tornado Trainer Vert 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Tornado Women's Emerald/Candy Trainers - UK 6 Green

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£71.60
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Tornado Women's Emerald/Candy Trainers - UK 6 Green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£134.05
Delivery from £9.98
Women's Trainers Gola Tornado Trainer Vert 39

Cheapest offer

With a lot of talk about terrace-influenced trainers having their moment, Gola Tornado arrives as fast as its name suggests. A thick woven nylon upper in emerald is complemented by suede finishes matching the toe, heel, and lace front, contrasted by a Gola wing-shaped candy trim with jagged edges. Sitting on a slightly wedged rubber sole, the women's Tornado offers the complete package of old school trainers.• Retro trainers Gola• Nylon and suede uppers• Lace-up trainers• Women's trainers• Trainers with rubber sole
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Tornado Womens Casual Trainers in Black Off White - 7 UK
£57.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Tornado Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple - 4 UK
£43.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Tornado Fashion Sneakers, Black Off White, 5 UK
£57.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's Trainers Tornado - Black/Off White - UK 9
£57.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(8) Gola Tornado Womens Casual Trainers in Black Off White
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery