Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 37

Gola - Women's Daytona Blaze - Sneakers size 4, sand

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.54
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Women's Daytona Blaze - Sneakers size 4, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.36
Free Delivery

Gola Womens Daytona Blaze Trainer, Multi, Size 4, Women Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Gola Daytona Womens Classic Trainers in Black Off White - 6 UK
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(5) Gola Daytona Womens Classic Trainers in Black Off White
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Daytona Blaze Sneaker, Gold/Ink/Orange Spice, 5 UK
£76.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gola Daytona Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Pink - 4 UK
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 37

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Gola Daytona Blaze combine comfort, style, and functionality. Designed especially for active women, they stand out with their modern design and high-quality craftsmanship. Whether for outings in the city or moments of relaxation, these sneakers fit various occasions, providing a pleasant experience with every step.The brand Gola, known for its craftsmanship and commitment to quality, has created a model that embodies lightness and flexibility. The materials used allow for excellent breathability, ensuring optimal comfort throughout the day. Moreover, their sole is designed to provide good cushioning while ensuring perfect grip on various surfaces.With the Gola Daytona Blaze, every detail matters. The careful finishes and sleek design make them a must-have in the modern wardrobe. Whether for a casual look or a more polished outfit, these sneakers easily blend into your personal style.The main features of this model include: Lightweight and flexible design fo...
£52.54
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk