Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Beige 37

Gola Women's Elan Sneakers, Cameo/Mocha/Hot Coral, 6

Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Beige 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£59.72
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Women's Elan - Sneakers size 4, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.06
Delivery from £4.49
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Beige 37

Cheapest offer

When it comes to traditional sports shoes, Gola has a story to tell, and the Elan, a versatile training shoe, is proof of that. Its old-school rubber sole, in a perfect vintage hue, reminds you of school sports sessions, while bright colour combinations like this coral and white give it a distinctly modern look. If you see the resemblance to Gola's iconic model, the Harrier, you’re not wrong: the Elan is practically its twin, with an extra panel at the heel for a touch of added colour. It's selling like hot cakes: it's the trendiest Gola women's sneaker of the season.Lace-up sneakers• Suede upper• Heritage sneakers Gola• Colourful sneakers• Rubber outsole
£59.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 5 UK
£39.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 40
£66.19
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola ELAN Womens Fashion Trainers in Fuchsia Black - 4 UK
£39.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Elan Leather Women's Low Pro Lace Retro Evergreen Trainers (White Green, UK 6)
£63.25
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 6
£39.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery