Women's Trainers Gola Elan Vert 36

Gola Women's Elan Sneakers, Dark Khaki/Bubblegum/Sea Mist, 5

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Vert 36

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£54.13
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Women's Elan - Sneakers size 3, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.21
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Vert 36

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Gola Elan offer the perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style. Designed for modern women, these sneakers provide a touch of elegance and practicality to suit various occasions, whether it's a casual outing with friends or a stroll in the city.Made by the renowned brand Gola, these trainers stand out for their quality craftsmanship and reputation in the sports fashion sector. They are ideal for women looking for shoes that combine performance and aesthetics.The key features of the women's trainers Gola Elan include: Optimal comfort: Equipped with a cushioned sole, these sneakers ensure excellent shock absorption for light steps all day long. Versatile style: Their timeless design easily pairs with different outfits, whether you're going for a casual look or something more dressed up. Durability: Made with high-quality materials, these trainers are built to withstand daily use while maintaining their appearance. Enhanced grip: The outsole is designed t...
£54.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 5 UK
£39.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 40
£66.19
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sneakers Gola Elan Rose 36
£66.19
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Elan Leather Women's Low Pro Lace Retro Evergreen Trainers (White Green, UK 6)
£63.25
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 6
£39.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery