Gola Classics Women's Grandslam Quadrant Trainers White

Gola - Women's Grandslam Quadrant - Sneakers size 5, sand

Gola Classics Women's Grandslam Quadrant Trainers White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£85.00

Gola Grandslam Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Multicolour - 5 UK

In stock
£86.18
Delivery from £10.99
Gola Classics Women's Grandslam Quadrant Trainers White

Cheapest offer

Taking Gola's classic Grandslam trainer and transforming it with a glam colour palette, Grandslam Quadrant for women is a fine example of Gola's great use of colour. The off white 80% recycled main body upper is complemented with a colour palette to give a feminine and modern trainer option.Brand: GolaUpper: Other / Leather, Lining: Textile/other, Sole: Other
£85.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gola Women's Grandslam Suede Sneaker, Evergreen/Black/Gum, 6 UK
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Black, 7 (Adults')) Gola Grandslam Suede Women's Black/Off White Trainers
£63.25
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's Grandslam Trident Fashion Sneakers, White, 5 UK
£88.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Trident Blanc 39
£63.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Trident Blanc 40
£63.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99