Women's sneakers Gola Harrier Suede Vert 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Women's Harrier Suede - Sneakers size 6, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Gola Harrier Women's Flat Sports, Green, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.61
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Harrier Women's Flat Sports, Green, 7 UK

In stock
£86.49
Free Delivery
Women's sneakers Gola Harrier Suede Vert 39

Cheapest offer

The Harrier from Gola for women was created in 1968. This iconic athletic shoe was suitable for a variety of sports and general training. Since its introduction, this model has been produced in over 300 different color combinations. The Gola Harrier returns for the new season with an impressive selection of new, trendy color combinations. This versatile women's model can be worn with a variety of clothing to add a casual and relaxing look to your outfit. - Sneaker Gola Classics- Retro style women's sneaker- Lace-up shoe- Suede upper
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Women's Torpedo Leather Off White/Moonlight/Gold Sneakers CLB622IE (US)
£101.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.39
Gola Women's sneakers Classics Bullet Blaze Trainers
£28.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Torpedo Leather Off White/Deep Red/Gold Sneakers CLB622RY (US)
£101.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.39
Gola Navis Women's Running Shoe
£17.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Trainers Gola Tornado Vert 38
£49.33
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99