Women's Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 39

Gola Women's Hawk '89 Sneaker, Off White/Moonlight/Off White, 6 UK

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Classics Women's 'Hawk 89' Leather Lace-Up Trainers in Off-White | Size: 6 Gola Classics Off-White 6

3-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Gola Women's Hawk Suede '86 Shoes, Brown, 6 UK
£120.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.59
Gola Women's Hawk Sneakers, White Raspberry Gold, 6 UK
£56.89
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Hawk Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 9 UK
£188.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Gola Women's Hawk '89 Sneaker, Off White/Rose/Off White, 7 UK
£42.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gola Mixed Hawk Sneakers, White/Raspberry/Gold, 40 EU, White Raspberry Gold, 7 UK
£77.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

Discover the latest addition to the Gola Classics collection: Hawk '89. A newcomer in the Hawk range, Hawk '89 stands out with green suede colour pops on the toe, heel, and upper, creating a stylish contrast with the classic 80s vibe. These retro court-inspired trainers for women offer a modern take on a much-loved timeless silhouette.Authentic design Gola80s inspired trainersRetro trainersHeritage shoesClassic court style
£77.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk