Women's Trainers Gola Hawk Blanc 38

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/Light Grey/Gold, 5 UK

Women's Trainers Gola Hawk Blanc 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Women's Hawk - Sneakers size 5, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/Light Grey/Gold, 5 UK

In stock
£71.78
Delivery from £10.99

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/Light Grey/Gold, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.78
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/Light Grey/Gold, 5 UK

In stock
£112.18
Delivery from £11.30

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/Light Grey/Gold, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.10
Delivery from £10.44

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/Light Grey/Gold, 5 UK

In stock
£219.00
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Hawk Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

A new addition to the Gola Classics collection, the Hawk is inspired by court sports. This timeless women's sneaker features a mix of leather, suede, and mesh in white/black/gold and is complemented by a two-tone cup sole. This subtle combination translates to a 'relaxed 80s sneaker', offering an easily accessible old skool vibe. Perfect to wear with baggy denim or your favourite midi skirt.• Authentic design Gola• 80s sneakers• Retro trainers• Heritage sneakers• Classic court style
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Hawk Womens Fashion Trainers in White Blue - 5 UK
£39.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's Hawk Sneakers, White Raspberry Gold, 6 UK
£55.05
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Hawk Ladies White, Lemon And Gold Leather Lace Up Trainers
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Hawk CLB336WR, Basketball - 5 UK White
£55.05
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Mixed Hawk Sneakers, White/Raspberry/Gold, 40 EU, White Raspberry Gold, 7 UK
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99