Gola Classics Women's 'Torpedo Leather' Lace-Up Trainers in Off-White | Size: 6 Gola Classics Off-White 6

Gola Women's Torpedo Sneaker (Off White Deep Red Gold, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 6)

Used Offers from

Gola Classics Women's 'Torpedo Leather' Lace-Up Trainers in Off-White | Size: 6 Gola Classics Off-White 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£90.00

Gola Women's Torpedo Leather Off White/Deep Red/Gold Sneakers CLB622RY (US)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.39
Delivery from £14.39

Similar products

Gola Women's Torpedo Dark Teal/Sea Mist/Fuchsia Sneakers CLB761EE (US)
£105.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.39
(Blue, 5 (Adults')) Gola Torpedo Suede Women's Air/Off White Trainers
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Torpedo Glimmer Safari Sneakers, Gold/Leopard/Dark Brown, 7
£66.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 6 UK
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 5 UK
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics Women's 'Torpedo Leather' Lace-Up Trainers in Off-White | Size: 6 Gola Classics Off-White 6

Cheapest offer

Inspired by Golas 1985 back catalogue, 'Torpedo' is a sister style to Gola Tornado. Presented here with a white leather upper and Gola wingflash branding and heel tab, Gola 'Torpedo' for women has Gola handwriting in its genes. | Gola Classics Women's 'Torpedo Leather' Lace-Up Trainers in Off-White | Size: 6
£90.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com