Women's Trainers Gola Viper Rose 36

Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink

Women's Trainers Gola Viper Rose 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Viper in Pink 3

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.75
Free Delivery

Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.46
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Trainers Gola Viper Rose 36

Cheapest offer

With its roots going back to the Gola design collection of 1976, the Viper combines a short toe cap design with a seven-eyelet front. This combination makes for a perfectly proportioned heritage trainer, finished with a trendy rubber sole. We love the minimalist lines of this soft suede women's trainer, presented here in candy colour with a black trim Gola and a Santorini heel tab. The Viper takes us back to the golden age of Gola.Rubber-soled trainersHeritage design GolaLace-up trainer for womenLadies' sneakersSuede trainers
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in White Green - 6 UK
£57.82
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in White Green - 5 UK
£72.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Gola Viper Womens Casual Trainers in Black White - 6 UK
£55.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in White Green - 8 UK
£101.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in White Green - 7 UK
£57.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99