Huttons Gold Label Black Sealer 290Ml

Gold Label Pond and Aquarium Sealer - Black (290ml)

Huttons Gold Label Black Sealer 290Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.25
Delivery from £6.00

Gold Label Underwater Sealant, 290 ml, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.40
Free Delivery

Gold Label Underwater Sealant, 290 ml, Black

In stock
£19.41
Free Delivery

Gold Label Underwater Sealant, 290 ml, Black

In stock
£19.49
Delivery from £3.95

Gold Label Underwater Sealant, 290 ml, Black

In stock
£19.52
Free Delivery

Gold Label Underwater Sealant, 290 ml, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Gold Label Underwater Sealant, 290 ml, Black

£20.39
Free Delivery

Gold Label Underwater Sealant, 290 ml, Black

In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Gold Label Underwater Sealant, 290 ml, Black

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery
Huttons Gold Label Black Sealer 290Ml

Cheapest offer

Gold Label Pond Sealer is a strong underwater sealant that allows you to repair rips and holes in pond liners. It is non-toxic, solvent and is isocyanate-free so there is no need to drain your pond when making the repair. Perfect for use with butyl pond liners, this pond liner sealant will bond to a variety of surfaces.This heavy-duty Hutton Aquatic Products pond sealer is perfect for sticking together a wide variety of materials including various forms of butyl rubber, vinyl, plastic, ceramic, concrete, wood and glass. Specially designed to adhere to pond liners or patches, Gold Label Pond Sealer is also ideal for sealing bottom drains, tank connectors, pipe inlets and surface skimmers.There is no difference in performance between freshwater and saltwater. This aquarium sealer can also be used safely on coral or living rock as it is an inert, non-toxic product. For best results on aquarium repairs or construction, we suggest using Silver Label sealant.For best results ensure the surfa
£19.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Gold Label Liner Repair Patch Kit, 140 x 190 mm, Small
£3.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gold Label One Shot Black Underwater Pond Aquarium Instant Tank Sealant 80ml
£12.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
5 X Gold Label Pond & Aquarium Sealer 290ml - Black
£93.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gold Label Aquatic Pond Paint - 2.5litre Clear - Self Priming
£97.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MATT POND PA - STATE OF GOLD - Vinyl Record - J3z
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery