Gold Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Shade (Gold, 40cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Gold Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Lampshade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Gold Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Lampshade | Size: 16"

5-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Gold Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Lampshade Gold

Unknown
£54.99
Gold Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Shade (Gold, 40cm)

Cheapest offer

Luxurious Faux Silk Finish: The slubbed faux silk lampshade exterior adds an opulent touch to any room. Its subtle texture provides a tactile and visual appeal, creating an elegant focal point. This high-quality faux silk material mimics real silk, offering a sophisticated look without the delicate maintenance, ensuring durability and longevity. Perfect for enhancing the luxury of your living room, bedroom, or office space. Gold Lining for Warm Lighting: The gold-lined lampshade enhances light diffusion, casting a warm, golden glow that transforms the atmosphere. Whether used with a table lamp, pendant light, or floor lamp, the lining adds aesthetic charm while softening the light. Ideal for creating a cosy ambiance, this gold faux silk shade is a stylish choice for modern, contemporary, and traditional interiors alike. Versatile Cylinder Design: The classic cylinder-shaped lampshade blends effortlessly with various interior styles, from modern lighting to traditional décor. Its sleek silhouette makes it suitable for ceiling light fittings, table lamps, and pendant lights. With this versatile design, you can refresh any room, making it an ideal choice for home lighting upgrades or decorative lighting. Easy Fit for Multiple Uses: Designed for flexibility, this faux silk cylinder shade is compatible with table lamps, floor lamps, and pendant light fittings. Its easy-fit feature allows for straightforward installation, making it perfect for anyone looking to update their home lighting. Whether you want to brighten your living room, bedroom, or hallway, this shade adapts seamlessly to any setting. Premium Quality with Low Maintenance: Enjoy the elegance of a luxury lampshade with the practicality of faux silk fabric. Durable and easy to clean, this gold slubbed lampshade requires minimal upkeep, maintaining its shape and texture over time. Perfect for high-traffic areas like the living room or bedroom, this lampshade offers long-lasting style and functionality., Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Pacific Lifestyle
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GoldStar® Faux Silk Slubbed Cushion Covers 18x18 inch, Chocolate
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Gold Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Shade (Gold, 35cm)
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Green Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Table Lamp Shade
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00