Golden Grace 5 Set Indiana Design Door Handles with Tubular Latch and 1 Pair of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 5 Set Indiana Design Internal Door Handles Set Ball Bearing Hinges And Latches Antique Brass Finish

1-3 working days
£74.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Antique Brass Indiana Door Handles Set 5 Pack

2-4 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rörstrand - Swedish Grace Oven Dish 2,5L, Jubilee - Caramel
£48.80
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Kate Spade New York Grace Shoulder Bag Leather 28.5 cm yellow
£165.99
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Set Indiana Design Door Handles with Tubular Latch and 1 Pair of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges Antique Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

5 Sets of Indiana Design Antique Brass Door Handles: One set of handles complete with 3" ball bearing hinges and a 63mm tubular latch (45mm from edge of door to spindle hole). These handles feature a sleek and elegant design on a rose base, perfect for enhancing any interior door. The Antique Brass finish adds a modern touch to your home decor. High-Quality Construction Ensures Durability: Crafted with premium materials, these handles offer a solid, reliable grip and are built to last. Suitable for both residential and commercial applications, they provide long-lasting performance. Complete Set for Convenience: Each pair includes 1 pair of handles, 3" ball bearing hinges, a 63mm tubular latch (45mm from edge of door to spindle hole), a spindle, and screws (both bolt-through and wood screws), ensuring a hassle-free and versatile installation. Manufactured by Golden Grace Hardware: Known for superior craftsmanship and reliable products, Golden Grace Hardware guarantees high-quality door hardware, offering peace of mind with every purchase. Versatile Design for Various Door Types: These handles and hinges are compatible with standard door types and thicknesses, making them perfect for bedrooms, bathrooms, offices, and more. Their modern aesthetic complements a variety of interior decor styles., Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£68.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk